Tournament Calendar 2016

FULL DETAILS AVAILABLE EXCEL FILE DOWNABLE ABOVE

 

STARTENDCOMP.CODECOMPETITION NAMESITESITE CODECOUNTRYTYPECPSTJHOMOLOGATION
12/12/201513/12/201516RSA001Bon Es SlalomBon EsperanzaRSA00003South AfricaINTLNO300RANKING LIST
22/01/201623/01/201616RSA002Bird Valley OpenSatelite DamRSA00008South AfricaINTLNO320RANKING LIST
27/02/201616RSA003Knysna OpenPortland ManorRSA00010South AfricaINTLNO410RANKING LIST
28/02/201628/02/201616RSA004Stambrellas Summer SlalomPortland ManorRSA00010South AfricaINTLNO200RANKING LIST
18/03/201620/03/201616RSA005Skiworld OpenSkiworld, BenoniRSA00001South AfricaINTLNO330NORMAL/RANKING LIST
24/03/201625/03/201616RSA006SA Open Waterski ChampionshipLAke GrappaRSA00009South AfricaINTLNO222RANKING LIST
26/03/201627/03/201616FRA024ELITE-TOUR : Région réunion Water Ski CupSaint Paul de la réunion 974FRA9701FRANCEINTLCP1300RANKING LIST
26/03/201627/03/201616RSA007All Africa ChampionshipLake GrappaRSA00009South AfricaINTLNO222RANKING LIST
01/04/201603/04/2016 2016 OFFICIALS' SEMINARBRATISLAVA SLOVAK REPUBLIC      
23/04/201624/04/201616ITA001ABSOLUT TROPHY 16FOSSO GHIAIA - RAVENNAITA00008ItalyINTLNO444RANKING LIST
10/05/201610/05/201616NOR001Tirsdagscupen no.1SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
14/05/201615/05/201616GRE0041st HATZIS PRO TOURKAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHAROGREKAIAFGREECEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
14/05/201615/05/201616UKR002Sentosa TrophySentosa Club, Dnepropetrovsk UKRSENTOUkraineINTLNO222RANKING LIST
15/05/201615/05/201616GBR0132 ROUND SLALOM & TRICKSouthlake Ski SchoolGBRSOUTHGBRNATNO220NORMAL
22/05/201622/05/2016
 
16FRA032
MAGIC CUPGREZ SUR LOINGFRA7708FRANCE
 
INTL
 
NO
 
3
00RANKING LIST
28/05/201629/05/201616GRE002POROS CUP1DREPANI-POROS TRIZINIASGREPOROSGREECEINTLNO400RANKING LIST
28/05/201629/05/2016
 
16POL005
Water and SnowAugustówAUGPoland
 
INTL
 
NO
 
2
00NORMAL
29/05/201630/05/201616GBR001Malibu Multi Round RankingsHazelwood Ski WorldGBRHAZELGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
31/05/201631/05/201616NOR002Tirsdagscupen no.2SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
04/06/201605/06/201616CZE001Moravia Cup 2016OleksoviceCZEOLEKSCzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
04/06/201605/06/201616GBR018WIGAN SLALOMThree Sisters Water Ski ClubGBRTHREEGBRINTLNO400RANKING LIST
04/06/201605/06/201616GRE003POROS CUP2DREPANI-POROS TRIZINIASGREPOROSGREECEINTLNO400RANKING LIST
04/06/201605/06/201616UKR001Sentosa Night JumpSentosa club, DnepropetrovskUKRSENTOUkraineINTLCP1002RANKING LIST
10/06/201612/06/201616BLR001Memorial N.L.GenovaNovopolotsk, lake ''Luchovo ''BLR, NovopolotskBelarusINTLNO222RANKING LIST
10/06/201612/06/201616GRE0052nd HATZIS PRO TOURALIARTOS CHANNEL, ALIARTOSGREALIARGREECEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
11/06/201612/06/2016
 
16FRA033
TROPHEE DU GATINAISGREZ SUR LOINGFRA7708FRANCE
 
INTL
 
NO
 
4
03RANKING LIST
11/06/201611/06/201616ITA002ITALIAN SENIOR TOURSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLNO300RANKING LIST
12/06/201612/06/201616ITA003ITALIAN CUP SLALOMSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
14/06/201614/06/201616NOR003Tirsdagscupen no.3SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
18/06/201619/06/201616AUT001Vienna Slalom Cup 2016RaasdorfAUTIWWCAustriaINTLNO400RANKING LIST
18/06/201619/06/201616CZE002Marin Klub MastersMělice - Marin kempCZEMELICCzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
18/06/201619/06/201616FRA016BORDEAUX SLALOM CUPCLUB OMNISPORT DES AVIRMESFRA3310FRANCEINTLNO430RANKING LIST
18/06/201619/06/201616ITA004ROMA INTERNATIONALROMA - PARCO DEL TEVERE EXTREMEITA00009ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
21/06/201621/06/201616NOR004Tirsdagscupen no.4SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
24/06/201624/06/201616FRA011AQUA'CHALLENGEAQU'AVENTUREFRA7710FRANCEINTLNO200RANKING LIST
24/06/201626/06/201616ITA005INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIOSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
25/06/201626/06/201616AUT004Linz TrophySalmsee, Linz - SteyreggAUTTMYCNAustriaINTLNO222RANKING LIST
25/06/201626/06/2016
 
16AUT007
Linz TrophySalmsee, Linz - SteyreggAUTTMYCNAustria
 
INTL
 
NO
 
2
22RANKING LIST
25/06/201626/06/201616CZE003Kostelec Cup 2016KostelecCZEKOUJICzech RepublicINTLNO332RANKING LIST
25/06/201626/06/201616FRA027ARCACHON SKIN TOUR 3DJAUMARD LA TESTEFRA3308FRANCEINTLNO333RANKING LIST
25/06/201626/06/201616GBR009GOSFIELD MULTIGOSFIELD LAKE WATER SKI CLUBGBRGOSFIGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
25/06/201626/06/201616NOR005Slåstad OpenSIAP, NORSIAPNorwayINTLNO444RANKING LIST
01/07/201603/07/201616AUT002Austrian Open 2016FischlhamAUTTWWUTAustriaINTLNO222RANKING LIST
01/07/201603/07/201616GER001International-Bremerhaven-CompetitionLuneplate BremerhavenGERBREMGermanyINTLNO322RANKING LIST
01/07/201603/07/201616ITA006TROFEO TOMASSINIRECETTOITAFISN1ItalyINTLNO300RANKING LIST
01/07/201603/07/201616ESP001Sesenas Summer Slalom & Nautique Big Dawg World TourSESEÑAESPSESENSPAININTLNO400RANKING LIST
02/07/201603/07/201616FRA015COUPE DE PITROTLACANAU SKI CLUBFRA3303FranceINTLNO222RANKING LIST
02/07/201603/07/201616FRA001COUPE DE MURET 2016SKI NAUTIQUE CLUB DE MURETFRA3109FranceINTLNO333RECORD CAPABILITY
02/07/201603/07/201616FRA023Championnat de Ligue Ile de FranceGrez sur LoingFRA7708FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
02/07/201603/07/201616GBR002Malibu Multi Round RankingsHazelwood Ski WorldGBRHAZELGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
02/07/201603/07/201616SWE001KWA Open Strömsnäs OpenSvallvågenSWE0214SWEDENINTLNO400RANKING LIST
08/07/201610/07/201616ITA007SAN GERVASIO PRO AMSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLCP1200RECORD CAPABILITY
09/07/201610/07/201616AUT003NOWAVE SLALOMCUP 2016TULLN /NEUAIGENAUTTNEUAAustriaINTLNO400RANKING LIST
09/07/201610/07/201616DEN0033rd Copenhagen Waterski ChallengeVallensbaekDENVVKDenmarkINTLNO303RANKING LIST
09/07/201610/07/201616FRA002COUPE DE MEUZACMeuzacFRA8705FranceINTLNO232RECORD CAPABILITY
09/07/201610/07/201616FRA014MEMORIAL MICHEL NAUDINATSKI NAUTIQUE CLUB ORTHEZIENFRA6402FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
09/07/201610/07/201616GRE0084th ALIAKMON OPENPOLIFITOS LAKE, KOZANIGREKOZANGREECEINTLNO320RANKING LIST
09/07/201610/07/201616SWE002GästabudstrofénNyköpingSWE0308SWEDENINTLNO400RANKING LIST
13/07/201617/07/201616FRA003CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE OPENTBATBAFranceNATNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
13/07/201617/07/201616FRA004CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE U21TBATBAFranceNATNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
13/07/201617/07/201616FRA007Championnat de France +35TBATBAFRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
15/07/201616/07/201616GBR006JB SKI OPENJB SKI, ThorpeGBRTHORPGBRINTLNO400RANKING LIST
15/07/201617/07/201616RUS001Vega OpenMoscow Region, club "Vega"RUSVEGARussiaINTLNO222RANKING LIST
16/07/201617/07/201616AUT006
 
Austrian Nationals
FischlhamAUTTWWUTAustria
 
INTL
 
NO
 
2
22RANKING LIST
16/07/201617/01/201616CZE004Mělice Waterski CupMělice u PřeloučeCZEMELICCzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
16/07/201616/07/201616GBR003MALIBU SLALOM AND JUMPHazelwood Ski WorldGBRHAZELGBRINTLNO202RANKING LIST
16/07/201617/07/201616ITA008TWS CONTEST NAPOLIVARCATURO - NAPOLIITA00021ItalyINTLCP1400RANKING LIST
16/07/201616/07/201616NOR006Dr. Oetker SlalomcupEnebakkNORENENorwayNATNO300NORMAL
16/07/201617/07/201616POL001Polish National Championship in TricksRYNPOLRYNPolandNATNO020NORMAL
16/07/201617/07/201616SWE003West Coast OpenBollebygdSWE0204SWEDENINTLNO440RANKING LIST
16/07/201617/07/201616SUI006La Rena Swiss TrophyLa Rena, Exo01SUIRENASwitzerlandINTLNO222RANKING LIST
17/07/201617/07/201616NOR007Enebakk OpenEnebakkNORENENorwayNATNO222NORMAL
21/07/201624/07/201616EAC0012016 E&A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPSSIAP, SKARNESNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
22/07/201624/07/201616FRA008Championnat de France U12Ezy sur EureFRA2708FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
22/07/201624/07/201616FRA009Championnat de France Cadet-JuniorsEzy sur eureFRA2708FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
22/07/201622/07/201616GBR016WIREMILL OPENWiremill Water Ski ClubGBRWIREMGBRINTLNO200RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616GBR017BRITISH 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPSWiremill Water Ski ClubGBRWIREMGBRNATNO222RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616HUN003HUNGARIAN SLALOM CUP 2016KAL, HUNGARYHUNKALHUNGARYINTLNO400RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616ITA009LAKE PALAS CUPPALAZZO CANAVESE - TO - LAKE PALAS WATERSKI PARKITA00033ItalyINTLNO300RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616POL002Mazuria CupSzczytnoPOLSZCZYPolandINTLNO200RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616SRB001MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016Becmen - BelgradeSRBBECMESerbiaINTLNO400RANKING LIST
23/07/201624/07/201616SWE007Malibu 4 round slalomKarlstadSWE0209SWEDENINTLNO400RANKING LIST
28/07/201629/01/201616DEN002Danish National SpecialAalborgDENAAVKDenmarkINTLNO222RANKING LIST
29/07/201630/07/201616AUT005Youth NationalsSalmsee, Linz - SteyreggAUTTMYCNAustriaNATNO222RANKING LIST
29/07/201630/07/2016
 
16AUT008
Youth NationalsSalmsee, Linz - SteyreggAUTTMYCNAustria
 
NAT
 
NO
 
2
22RANKING LIST
29/07/201631/07/201616GBR010BRITISH YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSGOSFIELD LAKE WATER SKI CLUBGBRGOSFIGBRNATNO222RANKING LIST
29/07/201630/07/201616GBR011BRITISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSGOSFIELD LAKE WATER SKI CLUBGBRGOSFIGBRNATNO222RANKING LIST
29/07/201630/07/201616NOR008Norwegian Championship Youth & SeniorEnebakkNORENENorwayNATNO222NORMAL
29/07/201630/07/2016
 
16POL006
Netta CupAugustówAUGPoland
 
INTL
 
CP1
 
0
02RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616BEL001Belgian Open NationalsCerfontaineBELEHNBelgiumNATNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616BEL002Belgian Age Categories NationalsCerfontaineBELEHNBelgiumNATNO111RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616CZE006Memorial V. Kadlčíka XXX. ročníkStráž pod RalskemCZESTRAZCzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616DEN001Open Danish NationalsAalborgDENAAVKDenmarkINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616FRA029Championnats du mont de LarocheLaroche Saint CydroineFRA8902FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616SUI001Swiss National ChampionshipRecettoITAFISN1ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/201616NOR009Norwegian Championship OpenEnebakkNORENENorwayNATNO222NORMAL
30/07/201630/07/201616POL004Netta Cup - Jerzy Kowalik MemorialAugustowAUGPolandINTLCP1002NORMAL
30/07/201631/07/201616SWE004Oldboy SM & KräftcupenAmbjörnarpSWE0202SWEDENINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/07/201631/07/2016 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WEEKENDALL        
03/08/201607/08/201616EAC0022016 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPSSESENAESPSESENSPAININTLNO222RANKING LIST
06/08/201607/08/201616CZE007Moravian Slalom Trophy 2016OleksoviceCZEOLEKSCzech RepublicINTLNO300RANKING LIST
06/08/201607/08/201616DEN002Slalom CupAalborgDENAAVKDenmarkINTLNO400RANKING LIST
06/08/201606/08/201616GBR019WIGAN SLALOMThree Sisters Water Ski ClubGBRTHREEGBRINTLNO300RANKING LIST
06/08/201607/08/201616POL003Polish National Championships in jumpAugustówPOLAUG1PolandNATNO002RANKING LIST
06/08/201607/08/201616SWE005SMLinköpingSWE0305SWEDENNATNO222RANKING LIST
06/08/201606/08/201616SUI002Ecro ChallengeEcromagnySUIECROSwitzerlandINTLNO440RANKING LIST
09/08/201609/08/201616NOR010Tirsdagscupen no.5SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
10/08/201614/08/201616EAC0032016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSRECETTOITAFISN1ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
13/08/201614/08/201616FIN002RIVERSIDE KURIKKA 2016KurikkaFINKURIKFinlandINTLNO222RANKING LIST
13/08/201614/08/201616GBR014MULTI RANKINGSSOUTHLAKE SKI SCHOOLGBRSOUTHGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
13/08/201614/08/201616HUN001BUDAPEST SLALOM CUP 2016DUNAVARSANY(BUDAPEST)HUNBUDAPHUNGARYINTLNO400RANKING LIST
13/08/201614/08/201616SWE006Ungdom & Junior SM & Ivetofta SparbankBromöllaSWE0101SWEDENINTLNO222RANKING LIST
18/08/201618/08/201616GBR020WIGAN SLALOMThree Sisters Water Ski ClubGBRTHREEGBRINTLNO300RANKING LIST
20/08/201621/08/201616CZE005O pohár TJ Slavoj PlzeňHracholuskyCZEHRACHCzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
20/08/201621/08/201616FRA005TROPHEE DE MEUZACESPACE NAUTIQUE MEUZACFRA8705FRANCEINTLNO330RANKING LIST
20/08/201621/08/201616FRA006CHAMPIONNAT DE BOURGOGNEARC SUR TILLEFRA2110FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
20/08/201621/08/201616GBR022ERNIE WARD MEMORIAL CUPTallington Lakes GBRTALLIGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
20/08/201620/08/201616ITA009SAN GERVASIO FLIP/SLALOM CONTESTSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLNO230RECORD CAPABILITY
21/08/201621/08/201616ITA010SAN GERVASIO JUMP/SLALOM CONTESTSan Gervasio BrescianoITA00011ItalyINTLNO203RECORD CAPABILITY
23/08/201623/08/201616NOR011Tirsdagscupen no.6SIAPNORSIAPNorwayINTLNO200RANKING LIST
24/08/201625/08/201616GBR004RAY STOKES PRO AM sponsored by JOHN H PHILIPS GROUPHazelwood Ski WorldGBRHAZELGBRINTLCP1004RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616BEL003SWK-Cup 2016SchotenBELSWKBelgiumINTLNO222RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616FIN001Muddy Waters ClassicNiihama, TampereFinniihaFinlandINTLNO222RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616FRA018COUPE DES AVIRMES FrespechFRA4706FRANCEINTLNO430RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616FRA021Championnat de ligue FCADAMBENOISFRA2501FRANCEINTLNO222RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616FRA025EZYLAKE CupEzy sur EureFRA2708FRANCEINTLNO322RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616FRA030Championnat de Ligue MPY + Coupe du BocageFENOUILLETFRA3106FRANCEINTLNO333RANKING LIST
27/08/201628/08/201616SUI003Fun Gliss TrophyDommartinFRA0304SwitzerlandINTLNO300RANKING LIST
28/08/201628/08/201616GBR0153 ROUND SLALOMSouthlake Ski SchoolGBRSOUTHGBRINTLNO300RANKING LIST
01/09/201604/09/201616EAC0042016 E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSLLEIDA/GIMENELLSESPTERRASPAININTLNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
02/09/201602/09/201616BEL004Senior Slalom SpecialMechelenBELMWKBelgiumINTLNO200NORMAL
03/09/201604/09/201616BEL005MWK-Cup 2016MechelenBELMWKBelgiumINTLNO222RANKING LIST
03/09/201604/09/201616FRA013AQUA'CUPAQU'AVENTUREFRA7710FRANCEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
03/09/201604/09/201616FRA026CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLLChateau-GontierFRA5301FRANCEINTLNO220NORMAL
08/09/201611/09/2016 WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPSAKITA JAPANINTLNO222RECORD CAPABILITY
09/09/201611/09/201616GRE009PAMVOTIS OPEN 3 RANKING LISTAMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINAGREAMFIGREECEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
09/09/201611/09/201616ITA011RECETTO CUPRECETTOITAFISN1ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
10/09/201611/09/201616FRA031FUN GLISS MASTERCRAFT CUPDOMMARTIN16FRA0115FRANCEINTLNO400RANKING LIST
10/09/201611/09/2016
 
16FRA034
MAGIC SKI TIMEGREZ SUR LOINGFRA7708FRANCE
 
INTL
 
NO
 
4
03RANKING LIST
10/09/201611/09/201616GBR021WIGAN MULTI ROUNDThree Sisters Water Ski ClubGBRTHREEGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
10/09/201611/09/201616SUI004Boesch Open Tricks Lac de JouxLac de JouxSUIROCHSwitzerlandINTLCP2040RECORD CAPABILITY
11/09/201611/09/201616BEL006Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2016WépionBELRYCSMBelgiumINTLNO030RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201616BEL007RNV Cup 2016VilvoordeBELRNVBelgiumINTLNO222RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201616FRA012MALIBU CUP LACANAULACANAU SKI CLUBFRA3303FRANCEINTLNO400RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201616GBR005MALIBU MULTI ROUNDHazelwood Ski WorldGBRHAZELGBRINTLNO004RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201616ITA01213° LAGHETTO INTERNATIONALSPERLONGA LTITA00012ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201616POR001Vértice International Slalom 2016Ski Clube Quinta GrandePORSCQGPORTUGALINTLNO300RANKING LIST
17/09/201618/09/201615SUI005Geneva ChampionshipExo01 Larena, Bourg-en-BresseSUIRENASwitzerlandINTLNO222RANKING LIST
18/09/201618/09/201616GBR007JB SKI OPEN ROUND 2JB SKI, ThorpeGBRTHORPGBRINTLNO200RANKING LIST
23/09/201625/09/201616FRA010Championnat de France Interligues 2016LA MEDEFRA1304FRANCEINTLNO111RANKING LIST
23/09/201625/09/201616GRE0069th GREEK MASTERSALIARTOS CHANNEL, ALIARTOSGREALIARGREECEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
24/09/201625/09/201616CZE008Spolana CupKřenekCZEKRENECzech RepublicINTLNO222RANKING LIST
24/09/201625/09/201616GBR012TURPS TROPHY RANKINGGOSFIELD LAKE WATER SKI CLUBGBRGOSFIGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
24/09/201625/09/201616HUN002MAJOS CUPMajosháza, Sylvia LakeHUNMAJOSHungaryINTLNO400RANKING LIST
24/09/201625/09/201616ITA013ROMA EXTREMEROMA - PARCO DEL TEVERE EXTREMEITA00009ItalyINTLNO222RANKING LIST
30/09/201602/10/201616UKR003Dnepropetrovsk Open Sentosa Club, DnepropetrovskUKRSENTOUkraineINTLNO222RANKING LIST
01/10/201602/10/201616FRA019Sports Center Slalom CupFrespechFRA4706FRANCEINTLNO430RANKING LIST
01/10/201602/10/201616FRA022ALTICUPGRENOBLEFRA3804FRANCEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
01/10/201602/10/201616ITA014KLI TROPHYFOSSO GHIAIA - RAVENNAITA00008ItalyINTLNO444RANKING LIST
01/10/201602/10/201616ESP002SESEÑAS INTERNATIONAL SLALOMSESEÑAS WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD COMPLEXESPSESENSPAININTLNO400RANKING LIST
08/10/201609/10/201616FRA017BAURECH CLASSICPort Leyron BAURECHFRA3310FRANCEINTLNO430RANKING LIST
08/10/201609/10/201616FRA028COUPE LE PLAN D'EAUJAUMARD LA TESTEFRA3308FRANCEINTLNO333RANKING LIST
08/10/201609/10/201616GBR00834TH SEATON CLASSICJB SKI, ThorpeGBRTHORPGBRINTLNO322RANKING LIST
08/10/201609/10/201616GRE007HATZIS PRO TOUR FINALSKAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHAROGREKAIAFGREECEINTLNO300RANKING LIST
08/10/201609/10/201616ITA015SKI RACE NAPOLIVARCATURO - NAPOLIITA00021ItalyINTLNO220RANKING LIST
15/10/201616/10/201616FRA020TROPHEE DES VENDANGESAIGUES-MORTESFRA3002FRANCEINTLNO320RANKING LIST
15/10/201616/10/201616ITA016SICILIA INTERNATIONALCACCAMOITA00031ITALYINTLNO444RANKING LIST
28/10/201630/10/201616GRE01018th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHAROGREKAIAFGREECEINTLNO320RANKING LIST
29/10/201630/10/201616ITA017HALLOWEEN TROPHYCACCAMOITA00031ITALYINTLNO400RANKING LIST
05/01/201708/01/2017 2016 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPSSANTIAGO CHILEINTLNO222RECORD CAPABILITY